Sjoelclub

Delfshaven

HomeMerchUitslagenContact

Uitslagen

Sjoelclub #1 — Top 5

#NaamTotaal
1Iris498
2Lodewijk496
3Ricardo476
4Bastiaan474
5Nicky459

Sjoelclub #1 — Alle scores

NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Totaal
Ricardo124106124122476
Anouk1111139490408
Nicky108125112114459
Irene126132--258
Julie124106--230
Anneke71140124122457
Chris122---122
Carlo9912812499450
Lodewijk108144122122496
Iris126119126127498
Bastiaan123111128112474
Lies-92--92
Mattie-124123109356
Jesse-97109111317
Mariële--91101192
Chris--116110226